For Participants

Satellite Events

Proposal for Cooperation



Participants

Abdulmalik Abdulrasheed inusa (Edmonton, Canada)

Department of Pediatrics, University of Alberta, Edmonton Clinic Health Academy (ECHA) Canada

Avramchuk Anastasia (Kyiv, Ukraine)

International Innovation Center, Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv

Balagura Iryna (Kyiv, Ukraine)

Institute for information recording, NASU

Belogolovskii Mikhail (Kyiv, Ukraine)

G.V. Kurdyumov Institute for Metal Physics, National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine

Beresh Tamara (Vienna, Austria)

University of Vienna

Bienert Oleksandra (Berlin, Germany)

City development department, Regional city administration in Berlin

Birke Olga (Kyiv, Ukraine / Germany)

State Institution «G.M. Dobrov Institute for Scientific and Technological Potential and Science History Studies», National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine; Deutsch-Ukrainischen Juristenvereinigung e.V. (DUJV)

Bistriker Erich (Kyiv, Ukraine)

DEinternational Ltd.

Bochkovska Valentyna (Kyiv, Ukraine)

Museum of Book and Printing of Ukraine

Boyarsky Alexey (Leiden, Netherlands)

Leiden Institute of Physics, Leiden University/CERN

Cherkashyna Anzhela (Kyiv, Ukraine)

Kiev Association of Practicing Psychologists and Psychotherapists (KAPPP)

Chernyshenko Volodymyr (Kyiv, Ukraine)

Palladin Institute of Biochemistry, NASU

Cherpak Mykola (Kharkiv, Ukraine)

Solid-State Radiophysics Department, O.Ya.Usikov Institute for Radiophysics and Electronics, NASU

Davydov Oleg (Giessen, Germany)

University of Giessen

Dluhopolskyi Oleksandr (Ternopil, Ukraine)

Ternopil National Economic University

Dmytriv Grygoriy (Lviv, Ukraine)

Faculty of Chemistry, Ivan Franko National University of Lviv

Domanov Yegor (, France)

L'OREAL Research & Innovation

Dovbenko Viacheslav (Lviv, Ukraine)

Business Economic and Investment Economics and Management, Lviv Polytechnic National University

Dzubinsky Mykola (Brussels, Belgium)

G4 Fission Unit,Directorate G Energy, Directorate-General for Research and Innovation,European Commission

Furman Viktoriia (Kyiv, Ukraine)

Borys Grinchenko Kyiv University, Institute of Human Sciences, Сhair of General, Age and Pedagogical Psychology

Genenko Yuri (Darmstadt, Germany)

Materials Modelling Group, Department of Materials Sciences, Darmstadt University of Technology

Gernego Iuliia (Kyiv, Ukraine)

Kyiv National Economic University named after Vadym Hetman

Godunova Vira (Kyiv, Ukraine)

ICAMER Observatory of NASU

Goncharuk Vitaliy (Palo alto, ca, USA)

Augmented Pixels

Gorokhovatska Marina (Kyiv, Ukraine)

National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine

Gorokhovatska Olga (Kyiv, Ukraine)

Informatics Department of the NASU

Goushcha Oleks (Camarillo, USA)

LUNA Optoelectronics

Grabchenko Natalia (Kyiv, Ukraine)

Laboratory of Clinical Immunology SO "National Institute of phthisiology and pulmonology named after F.G. Yanovsky NAMS of Ukraine"

Grigirieva Maya (Kyiv, Ukraine)

Palladin Institute of Biochemistry, NASU

Gyrych Anatoliy (Halle (saale), Germany)

Nomad Bioscience GmbH

Gyrych Maxim (Jena, Germany)

Friedrich-Schiller-University Jena

Hodlevska Kateryna (, Ukraine)

Institute of Pedagogical and Adult Education NAEdSU

Horak Iryna (Kyiv, Ukraine)

Cell Signaling Department at Palladin Institute of Biochemistry NASU

Isakova Nina (Kyiv, Ukraine)

G.M.Dobrov Institute for Scientific Potential and Science History Studies, NASU

Kamenskyi Dmytro (Nijmegen, The Netherlands)

High Field Magnet Laboratory, Radboud University

Kaniuka Inna (Kyiv, Ukraine)

Institute of Human Science of Borys Grinchenko Kyiv University

Karpenko Kateryna (Kharkiv, Ukraine)

Kharkiv National Medical University

Kavunenko Lidiia (Kyiv, Ukraine)

Institute for S&T Potential and Science History Studies, NASU

Kliachyna Maria (Kyiv, Ukraine)

Enamine

Kohut Iryna (Poltava, Ukraine)

Department of Innovation & International Relations, Poltava V. G. Korolenko National Pedagogical University

Kolezhuk Oleksiy (Kyiv, Ukraine)

Institute of High Technologies, Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv

Kotun Kiril (, Ukraine)

Institute of Pedagogical and Adult Education NAEdSU

Kozeko Liudmyla (Kyiv, Ukraine)

Institute of Botany, NAS of Ukraine

Kozhukhov Sergey (Kyiv, Ukraine)

Department & Cardio-Oncology Unit, National Scientific Center «M.D. Strazhesko Institute of Cardiology»

Kozlovets Olexandr (Kyiv, Ukraine)

Igor Sikorsky Kyiv Polytechnic Institute

Kramchenkov Andriy (, Ukraine)

Department of Nuclear Physics / Institute of Applied Physics NAS of Ukraine

Kravchenko Anna (Poltava, Ukraine)

English and German philology department, Poltava National Pedagogical University

Krylova-grek Yuliya (Kyiv, Ukraine)

State University of Telecommunications (DUT)

Kupreniuk Tatiana (Kyiv, Ukraine)

Independent Researcher

Kurhanskyi Andrii (Kyiv, Ukraine)

Kyiv National University of Technologies & Design

Kurinna Svitlana (Manchester, UK)

University of Manchester

Kushnir Roman (Lviv, Ukraine)

Ukrainian branch of the Shevchenko Scientific Society/Pidstryhach Institute for Applied Problems of Mechanics and Mathematics of NASU

Kutsokon Natalya (Kyiv, Ukraine)

Institute of Cell Biology and Genetic Engineering NAS of Ukraine

Ladokhin Alexey (Kansas city, USA)

Department of Biochemistry and Molecular Biology, The University of Kansas Medical Center

Lavrentovich Oleg (Kent, USA)

Department of Physics and Liquid Crystal Institute, Kent State University Kent, Ohio

Lazarenko Olesia (Frankfurt/ oder, Germany)

European University Viadrina (Frankfurt/Oder)

Lysenko Iryna (Marburg, Germany)

Herder-Institute for Historical Research of East Central Europe

Lytvynovskyi Уеvhen (, Ukraine)

SCIENCE Department

Makarov Denys (Dresden, Germany)

Helmholtz-Zentrum Dresden-Rossendorf e.V.

Makogin Vitalii (Ulm, Germany)

Institute of Stochastics, Ulm University

Mel'nyk Taras (Kyiv, Ukraine)

Department of Mathematical Physics, Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv

Miroshnychenk Andriy (Kyiv, Ukraine)

Public Union "Center of Innovations" Stairs to the Future "

Mishchuk Yanina (Kyiv, Ukraine)

Institute of Molecular Biology and Genetics, NASU

Moshynets Olena (Kyiv, Ukraine)

Institute of Molecular Biology and Genetics of NASU

Naida igor (Kyiv, Ukraine)

Public Union "Center of Innovations" Stairs to the Future "

Nakashydze Iryna (Dnipro, Ukraine)

Department of Ukrainian studies, Dnipropetrovsk National University of Railway Transport named after academician V. Lazaryan

Nazarenko Vassili (Kyiv, Ukraine)

Department of Physics of Crystals, Institute of Physics, NAS of Ukraine

Nezhyvenko Oksana (Kyiv, Ukraine)

Department of Finance / National University of Kyiv-Mohyla Academy

Ocheretyaniy Sergey (, Ukraine)

KHPI industrial r4lectronics

Ostapchenko Victoria (, Ukraine)

NGO

Ostrovska Lyubov (Baltimore , USA)

StemCiTerra, LLC

Otamas Inna (, Ukraine)

State Higher Educational Institution UNIVERSITY OF EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT, NAEdSU

Paientko Viktoriia (Kyiv, Ukraine)

DEPARTMENT OF AMORPHOUS AND STRUCTURALLY ORDERED OXIDES, Chuiko Institute of Surface Chemistry, NASU

Piddubna Olga (Kyiv, Ukraine)

Institute for Sorption and Problems of Endoecology, NASU

Potapenko Svitlana (Kyiv, Ukraine)

Department for Act Archaeography, M. S. Hrushevsky Institute of Ukrainian Archaeography and Source Studies of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine

Pugach Sergii (Kharkiv, Ukraine)

National Science Center "Kharkiv Institute of Physics and Technology", NASU

Puziy Alexander (Kyiv, Ukraine)

Institute for Sorption and Problems of Endoecology, NASU

Reshetnyak Igor (Lausanne, Switzerland)

Chaire de Simulation à l’Echelle Atomique (CSEA)/ Ecole Polytechnique Fédérale de Lausanne (EPFL)

Reshetova Nataliya (Lviv, Ukraine)

Center for Leadership of UCU

Romanko Oleksandr (Toronto, Canada)

University of Toronto

Romanyuk Yaroslav (Kyiv, Ukraine)

Main Astronomical Observatory of NASU

Romanyuk Andriy (Thunstetten, Switzerland)

Glas Trösch AG

Salyha Yurii (Lviv, Ukraine)

Laboratory of Metabolism, Institute of animal biology NAAS

Savka Nataliya (Lviv, Ukraine)

Economics Faculty, Lviv I.Franko National University

Shevchuk Oksana (Ternopil, Ukraine)

Pharmacology Department/Ternopil State Medical University

Shkrabaliuk Iuliia (Kyiv, Ukraine)

Department of International Economics and Marketing / Economic Faculty / Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv

Shramko Yaroslav (Kryvyi rih, Ukraine)

Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University

Shynkarchuk Malvina (Kyiv, Ukraine)

Igor Sikorsky Kyiv Polytechnic Institute

Shyshkina Mariya (, Ukraine)

Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of NAEdSU

Simon Julia (Stuttgart, Germany)

Department Science, Research and the Arts, Baden-Württemberg International

Skalianska Olena (, Ukraine)

Mitacs Globalink Research Internships, Shevchenko Foundation

Skok Maryna (Kyiv, Ukraine)

Department of Molecular Immunology, Palladin Institute of Biochemistry NASU

Snizhko Kyrylo (Rehovot, Israel)

Weizmann Institute of Science

Soroko Nataliia (Kyiv, Ukraine)

The Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of NAES of Ukraine

Sovenko Okena (Kyiv, Ukraine)

Kyiv Academic University

Strishenets Nadiya (Kyiv, Ukraine)

V. Vernasky National library of Ukraine

Sulym Iryna (Kyiv, Ukraine)

Chuiko Institute of Surface Chemistry

Sytnikova Yuliya (Cambridge, ma, USA)

Brigham and Women's Hospital/Harvard Medical School/Broad Institute

Tevosian Margaryta (Mainz, Germany)

Working group of Prof. Dr. Beat, Institute of Physiological Chemistry, Lutz; University Medical Center of the Johannes Gutenberg University Mainz

Titova Liudmyla (Kharkiv, Ukraine)

Artificial Intelligence Department, Kharkiv National University of Radio Electronics

Troyan Vira (Kyiv, Ukraine)

NGO "Women in Science"

Tsupykov Oleg (Kyiv, Ukraine)

Department of Cytology/Bogomoletz Institute of Physiology

Turskyy Vyacheslav (Kryvyi rih, Ukraine)

Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University

Umansky Viktor (Heidelberg, Germany)

Skin Cancer Unit, German Cancer Research Center (DKFZ)

Vavilova Iryna (Kyiv, Ukraine)

Department of Exyragalactic Astronomy and AstroInformatics,Main Astronomical Observatory of NASU

Velyhotskyi Dmytro (Kyiv, Ukraine)

Institute of applied problems of physics and biophysics NAS of Ukraine

Voievoda Nataliia (Paris, France)

CNRS

Volobuyev Oleksandr (Kharkiv, Ukraine)

National Science Center "Kharkov Institute of Physics and Technology"

Yarmoluk Sergiy (Kyiv, Ukraine)

Medicinal Chemistry Department, Institute of Molecular Biology and Genetics

Yashenkov Vadym (Kyiv, Ukraine)

E.O. Paton Electric Welding Institute of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine

Yegorov Igor (Kyiv, Ukraine)

National Committee for Science and Technology Development of Ukraine,Institute of Economics, NASU

Yemets Alla (Kyiv, Ukraine)

Institute of Food Biotechnology and Genomics NAS of Ukraine

Zakharchuk Yevgeniy (Lviv, Ukraine)

Western scientific center, NASU

Zaluzhna Olha (Vinnytsia, Ukraine)

Vasyl' Stus Donetsk National University

Zayachuk Yuliya (Lviv, Ukraine)

Department of General and Social Pedagogics, Faculty of Pedagogics, Ivan Franko National University of Lviv

Zharii Oleg (Kyiv, Ukraine)

Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv

Zhurauliou Aliaksei (Kyiv, Ukraine)

Department of Management, National Academy of Statistics, Accounting and Audit