For Participants
Satellite Events
Proposal for Cooperation
Participants
Abdulmalik Abdulrasheed inusa (Edmonton, Canada)
Department of Pediatrics, University of Alberta, Edmonton Clinic Health Academy (ECHA) Canada
Avramchuk Anastasia (Kyiv, Ukraine)
International Innovation Center, Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv
Balagura Iryna (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Institute for information recording, NASU
Belogolovskii Mikhail (Kyiv, Ukraine)
G.V. Kurdyumov Institute for Metal Physics, National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
Beresh Tamara (Vienna, Austria)
University of Vienna
Bienert Oleksandra (Berlin, Germany)
City development department, Regional city administration in Berlin
Birke Olga (Kyiv, Ukraine / Germany)
State Institution «G.M. Dobrov Institute for Scientific and Technological Potential and Science History Studies», National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine; Deutsch-Ukrainischen Juristenvereinigung e.V. (DUJV)
Bistriker Erich (Kyiv, Ukraine)
DEinternational Ltd.
Bochkovska Valentyna (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Museum of Book and Printing of Ukraine
Boyarsky Alexey (Leiden, Netherlands)
Leiden Institute of Physics, Leiden University/CERN
Cherkashyna Anzhela (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Kiev Association of Practicing Psychologists and Psychotherapists (KAPPP)
Chernyshenko Volodymyr (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Palladin Institute of Biochemistry, NASU
Cherpak Mykola (Kharkiv, Ukraine)
Solid-State Radiophysics Department, O.Ya.Usikov Institute for Radiophysics and Electronics, NASU
Davydov Oleg (Giessen, Germany)
University of Giessen
Dluhopolskyi Oleksandr (Ternopil, Ukraine)
Ternopil National Economic University
Dmytriv Grygoriy (Lviv, Ukraine)
Faculty of Chemistry, Ivan Franko National University of Lviv
Domanov Yegor (, France)
L'OREAL Research & Innovation
Dovbenko Viacheslav (Lviv, Ukraine)
Business Economic and Investment Economics and Management, Lviv Polytechnic National University
Dzubinsky Mykola (Brussels, Belgium)
G4 Fission Unit,Directorate G Energy, Directorate-General for Research and Innovation,European Commission
Furman Viktoriia (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Borys Grinchenko Kyiv University, Institute of Human Sciences, Ñhair of General, Age and Pedagogical Psychology
Genenko Yuri (Darmstadt, Germany)
Materials Modelling Group, Department of Materials Sciences, Darmstadt University of Technology
Gernego Iuliia (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Kyiv National Economic University named after Vadym Hetman
Godunova Vira (Kyiv, Ukraine)
ICAMER Observatory of NASU
Goncharuk Vitaliy (Palo alto, ca, USA)
Augmented Pixels
Gorokhovatska Marina (Kyiv, Ukraine)
National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
Gorokhovatska Olga (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Informatics Department of the NASU
Goushcha Oleks (Camarillo, USA)
LUNA Optoelectronics
Grabchenko Natalia (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Laboratory of Clinical Immunology SO "National Institute of phthisiology and pulmonology named after F.G. Yanovsky NAMS of Ukraine"
Grigirieva Maya (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Palladin Institute of Biochemistry, NASU
Gyrych Anatoliy (Halle (saale), Germany)
Nomad Bioscience GmbH
Gyrych Maxim (Jena, Germany)
Friedrich-Schiller-University Jena
Hodlevska Kateryna (, Ukraine)
Institute of Pedagogical and Adult Education NAEdSU
Horak Iryna (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Cell Signaling Department at Palladin Institute of Biochemistry NASU
Isakova Nina (Kyiv, Ukraine)
G.M.Dobrov Institute for Scientific Potential and Science History Studies, NASU
Kamenskyi Dmytro (Nijmegen, The Netherlands)
High Field Magnet Laboratory, Radboud University
Kaniuka Inna (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Institute of Human Science of Borys Grinchenko Kyiv University
Karpenko Kateryna (Kharkiv, Ukraine)
Kharkiv National Medical University
Kavunenko Lidiia (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Institute for S&T Potential and Science History Studies, NASU
Kliachyna Maria (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Enamine
Kohut Iryna (Poltava, Ukraine)
Department of Innovation & International Relations, Poltava V. G. Korolenko National Pedagogical University
Kolezhuk Oleksiy (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Institute of High Technologies, Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv
Kotun Kiril (, Ukraine)
Institute of Pedagogical and Adult Education NAEdSU
Kozeko Liudmyla (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Institute of Botany, NAS of Ukraine
Kozhukhov Sergey (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Department & Cardio-Oncology Unit, National Scientific Center «M.D. Strazhesko Institute of Cardiology»
Kozlovets Olexandr (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Igor Sikorsky Kyiv Polytechnic Institute
Kramchenkov Andriy (, Ukraine)
Department of Nuclear Physics / Institute of Applied Physics NAS of Ukraine
Kravchenko Anna (Poltava, Ukraine)
English and German philology department, Poltava National Pedagogical University
Krylova-grek Yuliya (Kyiv, Ukraine)
State University of Telecommunications (DUT)
Kupreniuk Tatiana (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Independent Researcher
Kurhanskyi Andrii (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Kyiv National University of Technologies & Design
Kurinna Svitlana (Manchester, UK)
University of Manchester
Kushnir Roman (Lviv, Ukraine)
Ukrainian branch of the Shevchenko Scientific Society/Pidstryhach Institute for Applied Problems of Mechanics and Mathematics of NASU
Kutsokon Natalya (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Institute of Cell Biology and Genetic Engineering NAS of Ukraine
Ladokhin Alexey (Kansas city, USA)
Department of Biochemistry and Molecular Biology, The University of Kansas Medical Center
Lavrentovich Oleg (Kent, USA)
Department of Physics and Liquid Crystal Institute, Kent State University Kent, Ohio
Lazarenko Olesia (Frankfurt/ oder, Germany)
European University Viadrina (Frankfurt/Oder)
Lysenko Iryna (Marburg, Germany)
Herder-Institute for Historical Research of East Central Europe
Lytvynovskyi Óåvhen (, Ukraine)
SCIENCE Department
Makarov Denys (Dresden, Germany)
Helmholtz-Zentrum Dresden-Rossendorf e.V.
Makogin Vitalii (Ulm, Germany)
Institute of Stochastics, Ulm University
Mel'nyk Taras (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Department of Mathematical Physics, Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv
Miroshnychenk Andriy (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Public Union "Center of Innovations" Stairs to the Future "
Mishchuk Yanina (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Institute of Molecular Biology and Genetics, NASU
Moshynets Olena (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Institute of Molecular Biology and Genetics of NASU
Naida igor (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Public Union "Center of Innovations" Stairs to the Future "
Nakashydze Iryna (Dnipro, Ukraine)
Department of Ukrainian studies, Dnipropetrovsk National University of Railway Transport named after academician V. Lazaryan
Nazarenko Vassili (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Department of Physics of Crystals, Institute of Physics, NAS of Ukraine
Nezhyvenko Oksana (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Department of Finance / National University of Kyiv-Mohyla Academy
Ocheretyaniy Sergey (, Ukraine)
KHPI industrial r4lectronics
Ostapchenko Victoria (, Ukraine)
NGO
Ostrovska Lyubov (Baltimore , USA)
StemCiTerra, LLC
Otamas Inna (, Ukraine)
State Higher Educational Institution UNIVERSITY OF EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT, NAEdSU
Paientko Viktoriia (Kyiv, Ukraine)
DEPARTMENT OF AMORPHOUS AND STRUCTURALLY ORDERED OXIDES, Chuiko Institute of Surface Chemistry, NASU
Piddubna Olga (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Institute for Sorption and Problems of Endoecology, NASU
Potapenko Svitlana (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Department for Act Archaeography, M. S. Hrushevsky Institute of Ukrainian Archaeography and Source Studies of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
Pugach Sergii (Kharkiv, Ukraine)
National Science Center "Kharkiv Institute of Physics and Technology", NASU
Puziy Alexander (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Institute for Sorption and Problems of Endoecology, NASU
Reshetnyak Igor (Lausanne, Switzerland)
Chaire de Simulation ? l’Echelle Atomique (CSEA)/ Ecole Polytechnique F?d?rale de Lausanne (EPFL)
Reshetova Nataliya (Lviv, Ukraine)
Center for Leadership of UCU
Romanko Oleksandr (Toronto, Canada)
University of Toronto
Romanyuk Yaroslav (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Main Astronomical Observatory of NASU
Romanyuk Andriy (Thunstetten, Switzerland)
Glas Tr?sch AG
Salyha Yurii (Lviv, Ukraine)
Laboratory of Metabolism, Institute of animal biology NAAS
Savka Nataliya (Lviv, Ukraine)
Economics Faculty, Lviv I.Franko National University
Shevchuk Oksana (Ternopil, Ukraine)
Pharmacology Department/Ternopil State Medical University
Shkrabaliuk Iuliia (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Department of International Economics and Marketing / Economic Faculty / Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv
Shramko Yaroslav (Kryvyi rih, Ukraine)
Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Shynkarchuk Malvina (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Igor Sikorsky Kyiv Polytechnic Institute
Shyshkina Mariya (, Ukraine)
Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of NAEdSU
Simon Julia (Stuttgart, Germany)
Department Science, Research and the Arts, Baden-W?rttemberg International
Skalianska Olena (, Ukraine)
Mitacs Globalink Research Internships, Shevchenko Foundation
Skok Maryna (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Department of Molecular Immunology, Palladin Institute of Biochemistry NASU
Snizhko Kyrylo (Rehovot, Israel)
Weizmann Institute of Science
Soroko Nataliia (Kyiv, Ukraine)
The Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of NAES of Ukraine
Sovenko Okena (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Kyiv Academic University
Strishenets Nadiya (Kyiv, Ukraine)
V. Vernasky National library of Ukraine
Sulym Iryna (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Chuiko Institute of Surface Chemistry
Sytnikova Yuliya (Cambridge, ma, USA)
Brigham and Women's Hospital/Harvard Medical School/Broad Institute
Tevosian Margaryta (Mainz, Germany)
Working group of Prof. Dr. Beat, Institute of Physiological Chemistry, Lutz; University Medical Center of the Johannes Gutenberg University Mainz
Titova Liudmyla (Kharkiv, Ukraine)
Artificial Intelligence Department, Kharkiv National University of Radio Electronics
Troyan Vira (Kyiv, Ukraine)
NGO "Women in Science"
Tsupykov Oleg (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Department of Cytology/Bogomoletz Institute of Physiology
Turskyy Vyacheslav (Kryvyi rih, Ukraine)
Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Umansky Viktor (Heidelberg, Germany)
Skin Cancer Unit, German Cancer Research Center (DKFZ)
Vavilova Iryna (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Department of Exyragalactic Astronomy and AstroInformatics,Main Astronomical Observatory of NASU
Velyhotskyi Dmytro (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Institute of applied problems of physics and biophysics NAS of Ukraine
Voievoda Nataliia (Paris, France)
CNRS
Volobuyev Oleksandr (Kharkiv, Ukraine)
National Science Center "Kharkov Institute of Physics and Technology"
Yarmoluk Sergiy (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Medicinal Chemistry Department, Institute of Molecular Biology and Genetics
Yashenkov Vadym (Kyiv, Ukraine)
E.O. Paton Electric Welding Institute of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
Yegorov Igor (Kyiv, Ukraine)
National Committee for Science and Technology Development of
Ukraine,Institute of Economics, NASU
Yemets Alla (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Institute of Food Biotechnology and Genomics NAS of Ukraine
Zakharchuk Yevgeniy (Lviv, Ukraine)
Western scientific center, NASU
Zaluzhna Olha (Vinnytsia, Ukraine)
Vasyl' Stus Donetsk National University
Zayachuk Yuliya (Lviv, Ukraine)
Department of General and Social Pedagogics, Faculty of Pedagogics, Ivan Franko National University of Lviv
Zharii Oleg (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv
Zhurauliou Aliaksei (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Department of Management, National Academy of Statistics, Accounting and Audit